Teams Frauen

Gruppe A

Schweiz

Nr. Name Verein Position
Tanja Bognar SVD Diepoldsau Angriff
Jamie Bucher SVD Diepoldsau Zuspiel
Noëmi Egolf STV Oberentfelden Zuspiel
Fabienne Frischknecht Satus Kreuzlingen Abwehr
Rahel Hess Satus Kreuzlingen Angriff
Adéla Lang FB Elgg Angriff
Sarina Mattle SVD Diepoldsau Abwehr
Sara Peterhans Satus Kreuzlingen Angriff
Seraina Schenker FB Neuendorf Abwehr
Mirjam Schlattinger SVD Diepoldsau Abwehr

Österreich

Nr. Name Verein Position
2 Verena Hieslmair Union Nussbach Zuspiel
5 Karin Kempinger-Kreil FBC Linz AG Urfahr Abwehr
6 Theresa Eidenhammer Askö Laakirchen Abwehr
7 Teresa Pichler FBC Linz AG Urfahr Zuspiel
9 Katharina Lackinger Union Nussbach Abwehr
10 Marlene Hieslmair Union Nussbach Angriff
11 Anna Grüll FBC Linz AG Urfahr Angriff
12 Emilia Engleder Union Compact Freistadt Angriff
Ines Salzberger Union Nussbach Angriff
Antonia Woitsch Union Compact Freistadt Abwehr

United States

Nr. Name Club Position
1 Amanda Stanton Star Athletics Zuspiel
4 Emma Dollase Abwehr
6 Amber Rauh SSC Swim and Sport Club Angriff
9 Ashley McGinn Quandomania Angriff
10 Katherine Ogin South Jersey Fistball Club Zuspiel
11 Angela Smith South Jersey Fistball Club Angriff
12 Lindsey Stern Abwehr
22 Brittany Frazer Phoenix Sports Club Abwehr
Christine Connelly SSC Swim and Sport Club Abwehr

Group B

Deutschland

Nr. Name Verein Position
1 Theresa Schröder TV Jahn Schneverdingen Abwehr
2 Hinrike Seitz TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zuspiel
3 Sonja Pfrommer TSV Dennach Angriff
4 Luca von Loh TV Jahn Schneverdingen Abwehr
5 Helle Großmann TV Jahn Schneverdingen Angriff
6 Ida Hollmann TV Brettorf Abwehr
7 Svenja Schröder TV Segnitz Angriff
8 Michaela Grzywatz Ahlhorner SV Abwehr
9 Anna-Lisa Aldinger TSV Dennach Zuspiel
10 Henriette Schell TSV Calw Angriff

Brazil

Nr. Name Verein Position
1 Isabella Lucchin Sogipa Porto Alegre Angriff
2 Giovanna Lucchin Sogipa Porto Alegre Abwehr
4 Cecilia Jaques Sogipa Porto Alegre Angriff
5 Angela Melo Duque de Caxias Zuspiel
6 Tatiane Schneider Duque de Caxias Angriff
7 Rejane Sinhori Duque de Caxias Abwehr
8 Bianca Suffert Sogipa Porto Alegre Abwehr
9 Cristiane Huaska Duque de Caxias Angriff
10 Melissa Knebel Sogipa Porto Alegre Abwehr
Sabine Suffert Askö Seekirchen

News Zealand

Nr. Name Verein Position
1 Kiarna Sorensen Abwehr
2 Louise Thayer Angriff
3 Teish O’Connell Abwehr
4 Courtney Wilson Zuspiel
5 Caitlin Steele Abwehr
7 Bridget Thayer Angriff
10 Luka Simmers Zuspiel
11 Kelsey Randrup Angriff
12 Brieana Booth Abwehr
15 Tiana Placid Angriff

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin