Männliche Teams

Teams U18 Men´s

Nr. Name Birth Club Position
1 Francisco Ramirez Dobalo 2001 xxx Defense Player
4 Nicolas Damian Argañaraz 2003 xxx Defense Player
5 Gonzalo Martin Höcht 2001 xxx Defense Player
7 Agustín Human 2001 xxx Spiker
9 Tobias Figuerola Wolfsteller 2005 xxx Defense Player
10 Leandro Nahuel Faltum 2000 xxx Spiker

Nr. Name Birth Club Position
1 Lukas Eidenhammer 2000 xxx Spiker
2 Philipp Einsiedler 2004 xxx Setter
3 Wolfgang Freudenthaler 2001 xxx Defense Player
4 Fabian Hofstadler 2001 xxx Setter
5 Michael Pree 2000 xxx Defense Player
6 Thomas Reingruber 2001 xxx Defense Player
7 Jakob Schicho 2001 xxx Spiker
8 Gernot Teufer 2001 Union Freistadt Spiker
9 Philipp Thalhammer 2000 xxx Defense Player
10 Bernd Withalm 2001 xxx Spiker

Nr. Name Birth Nation Position
1 Bruno Arnold 2001 SG Novo Hamburgo Spiker
2 Mateus Jung 2003 xxx Defense Player
3 Enrique Eduardo da Cunha 2000 xxx Spiker
4 Gustavo Gropp 2000 xxx Spiker
6 Thomas Süffert 2001 xxx Setter
7 Diogo Henrique Bezelin 2000 xxx Spiker
8 Luiz Augusto Miranda 2000 xxx Defense Player
9 Arthur Holz 2003 xxx Defense Player
10 Pedro Magrone Rieck 2000 xxx Spiker

Nr. Name Birth Club Position
1 Agustin Thienemann 2002 xxx Setter
2 Pablo Gray 2001 xxx Spiker
3 Andres Gruss 2002 xxx Spiker
4 Bastian Ehrendeld 2003 xxx Defense Player
5 Cristobal Ruhe 2001 xxx Spiker
6 Diego Parada 2001 xxx Defense Player
7 Fernando Vejar 2001 xxx Defense Player
8 Lucas Wilhelm 2003 xxx Spiker
9 Ramiro Arqueros 2002 xxx Defense Player

Nr. Name Birth Club Position
1 Marc Löwe 2001 NLV Vaihingen Spiker
2 Christopher Hafer 2000 Ohligser TV Defense Player
3 Nils Hantke 2000 TV Vaihingen/Enz Defense Player
4 Manuel Kögel 2000 VfK Berlin Defense Player
5 Tom Hartung 2000 TV Brettorf Defense Player
6 Hannes Himmelhan 2002 TSV Lola Setter
7 Marcel Osterloh 2000 TV Brettorf Defense Player
8 Jacob Jungclaussen 2001 TV Vaihingen/Enz Setter
9 Jakob Mahn 2001 TV Vaihingen/Enz Spiker
10 Kai Mörbe 2000 SV Kubschütz Spiker

Nr. Name Birth Club Position
1 Jakob Riegler 2003 SSV Bozen Spiker
2 Daniel Zipperle 2002 SSV Bozen Spiker
3 Gabriel Biasion 2000 SSV Bozen Spiker
4 Michael Spornberger 2001 SSV Bozen Setter
5 Lorenz Rottensteiner 2001 SSV Bozen Defense Player
6 Matthias Spornberger 2003 SSV Bozen Setter
7 Florin Unterkofler 2003 SSV Bozen Defense Player
8 Michele Scibona 2001 SSV Bozen Spiker

Nr. Name Birth Club Position
1 Philipp Krebser 2000 xxx Spiker
2 Pascal Kupper 2002 xxx Spiker
3 Thomas Weder 2002 xxx Spiker
4 Jan Kehl 2001 xxx Spiker
5 Marco Bognar 2000 xxx Defense Player
7 Gian Kunz 2001 xxx Defense Player
8 Leon Heitz 2001 xxx Defense Player
9 Jun Heule 2011 xxx Defense Player
10 Dominik Spirig 2002 xxx Defense Player
11 Benjamin Boldo 2001 xxx Spiker

Nr. Name Birth Nation Position
1 Isabella Lucchin 1996 BRA Striker
2 Sabine Suffert 1998 BRA Setter
3 Clara Krause 1995 ARG Setter
4 Cecilia Jaques 2000 BRA Striker
5 Bianca Suffert 2002 BRA Defender
6 Giovanna Lucchin 1999 BRA Defender
7 Natalia Silviera 1998 BRA Striker

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin